There are 4 officers named Susan Peat in the DirectorStats database. Additionally the official records show 50 filings mentioning a professional called Susan Peat. Below you'll find short descriptions of three of the 4 people sharing the Susan Peat name we have information about. Complete info is located in the tables on this web page.

Dr Susan Joan Peat, of Steiner Waldorf Schools Fellowship Limited (Suite 1 3rd Floor Copthall House, 1 New Road, SE 23, London) is a 62-year-old director that can be found in 26 filings. This British national worked for 7 companies, at the Steiner Waldorf Schools Fellowship Limited, at the Rudolf Steiner School Kings Langley Limited, at the Anthroposophical Association Limited(The), and at the Rudolf Steiner Association Limited(The). This director worked with Matthijs Dijkstra in Rudolf Steiner Association Limited(The), Margaret Violet Jonas in Rudolf Steiner Association Limited(The), Doctor Jenny-Margrethe Josephson, Michael Geoffrey Robert Mehta, Jenny-Margrethe Josephson.

There is another officer named Susan Mary Peat at DirectorStats.co.uk (born in 1947). This British citizen's work history includes holding the position of a director at Waterrace Limited (68 Queen Street, Marbella). Since the appointment on the 23rd of July 2007 we found 15 filings concerning this manager in the categories: officers (termination), officers (change), and annual return.

Finally there is Susan Peat who is mentioned 4 times in official filings. Susan Peat worked at Slps Engineering Limited (C/o Stopford & Co, 79-81 Market Street, SK14 6HY, Hyde), and held the position of secretary.

Dr Susan Joan Peat, Doctor from London

Former Director at:
Steiner Waldorf Schools Fellowship Limited
Occupation: Doctor
Appointment Date: 2006-02-17
Resignation Date: 2007-06-01
Address: Suite 1 3rd Floor Copthall House
Stourbridge
DY8 1PH
United Kingdom
Date of Incorporation: 1953-05-01
About
Name: Dr Susan Joan Peat
Date of Birth: January 1956
Age: 62
Nationality: British
Country of residence: United Kingdom
Address: London
SE 23
Update: 2018-01-22
Work History
Company name Role From To
Steiner Waldorf Schools Fellowship Limited director 17 February 2006 1 June 2007
Rudolf Steiner School Kings Langley Limited director 3 May 2005 7 July 2016
Anthroposophical Association Limited(The) director 19 May 1991 4 May 2013
Rudolf Steiner Association Limited(The) director 19 October 2017 current
Waldorf School Of South-west London Limited(The) director 17 October 2017 current
Godparents Anthroposophical Training Fund director 8 February 2011 current
North London Rudolf Steiner School director 26 May 1999 current
Steiner Waldorf Schools Fellowship Limited
Incorporation date: 1953-05-01
Category: Pri/ltd By Guar/nsc (private, Limited By Guarantee, No Share Capital)
Address: Suite 1 3rd Floor Copthall House
1 New Road
Stourbridge
ENGLAND
DY8 1PH
United Kingdom
Standard Industrial Classification: 85600 - Educational support services
Filings (free download)
Full accounts data made up to August 31, 2006
pdf (15 pages)
Period up to November 21, 2006 - Annual return with full member list
pdf (4 pages)
Rudolf Steiner School Kings Langley Limited
Incorporation date: 1945-04-27
Category: Pri/ltd By Guar/nsc (private, Limited By Guarantee, No Share Capital)
Address: Rudolf Steiner School
Langley Hill Kings Langley
Hertfordshire
WD4 9HG
United Kingdom
Standard Industrial Classification: 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Company number: 00395056
Incorporation date: 1945-04-27
Appointed: 2005-05-03
Resigned: 2016-07-07
Occupation: Doctor
Filings (free download)
On 7th July 2016 Susan Joan Peat ceased to be a director.
pdf (1 page)
On 21st November 2009 Dr Susan Peat director's details were changed
pdf (2 pages)
Annual return drawn up to 19th December 2015, no shareholders list
pdf (7 pages)
Full accounts for the period ending 31st July 2015
pdf (27 pages)
Annual return drawn up to 19th December 2014, no shareholders list
pdf (8 pages)
Full accounts for the period ending 31st July 2014
pdf (20 pages)
Anthroposophical Association Limited(The)
Incorporation date: 1925-11-06
Category: Pri/ltd By Guar/nsc (private, Limited By Guarantee, No Share Capital)
Address: Rudolf Steiner House
35 Park Road
London
NW1 6XT
United Kingdom
Standard Industrial Classification: 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Company number: 00209494
Incorporation date: 1925-11-06
Appointed: 1991-05-19
Resigned: 2013-05-04
Occupation: Medical Doctor
Filings (free download)
Termination of Susan Peat's appointment as a director on June 6, 2013
pdf (1 page)
Full accounts data made up to December 31, 2011
pdf (13 pages)
Annual return, no members record, drawn up to May 19, 2012
pdf (8 pages)
Full accounts data made up to December 31, 2010
pdf (13 pages)
Annual return, no members record, drawn up to May 19, 2011
pdf (9 pages)
Rudolf Steiner Association Limited(The)
Incorporation date: 1935-07-05
Category: Pri/ltd By Guar/nsc (private, Limited By Guarantee, No Share Capital)
Address: Fifth Floor, Mariner House,
62 Prince Street
Bristol
ENGLAND
BS1 4QD
United Kingdom
Standard Industrial Classification: 86900 - Other human health activities
Company number: 00302662
Incorporation date: 1935-07-05
Appointed: 2017-10-19
Occupation: Medical Consultant
Filings (free download)
On October 19, 2017 Dr Susan Joan Peat was appointed as a director.
pdf (2 pages)
Total exemption full company accounts data drawn up to July 31, 2017
pdf (16 pages)
Waldorf School Of South-west London Limited(The)
Incorporation date: 1984-03-05
Category: Pri/ltd By Guar/nsc (private, Limited By Guarantee, No Share Capital)
Address: 39 Chester Road
London
SW19 4TS
United Kingdom
Standard Industrial Classification: 85200 - Primary education
Company number: 01797323
Incorporation date: 1984-03-05
Appointed: 2017-10-17
Occupation: Retired
Filings (free download)
Dr Susan Peat was appointed as a director on 17th October 2017
pdf (2 pages)
Godparents Anthroposophical Training Fund
Incorporation date: 2003-12-23
Category: Pri/lbg/nsc (private, Limited By Guarantee, No Share Capital, Use Of 'limited' Exemption)
Address: Suite 1 Third Floor Copthall House
New Road
Stourbridge
ENGLAND
DY8 1PH
United Kingdom
Standard Industrial Classification: 85600 - Educational support services
Company number: 05002529
Incorporation date: 2003-12-23
Appointed: 2011-02-08
Occupation: Doctor
Filings (free download)
On Tue, 1st Mar 2011 Dr Susan Joan Peat was appointed as a director.
pdf (2 pages)
Total exemption full company accounts data drawn up to Sun, 31st Jul 2016
pdf (15 pages)
Annual return drawn up to Sun, 1st Nov 2015, no shareholders list
pdf (7 pages)
Total exemption full company accounts data drawn up to Fri, 31st Jul 2015
pdf (15 pages)
Annual return drawn up to Sat, 1st Nov 2014, no shareholders list
pdf (7 pages)
North London Rudolf Steiner School
Incorporation date: 1985-07-15
Category: Pri/ltd By Guar/nsc (private, Limited By Guarantee, No Share Capital)
Address: 1 - 3 The Campsbourne
Hornsey (Off High Street)
London
N8 7PN
United Kingdom
Standard Industrial Classification: 85200 - Primary education
Company number: 01930737
Incorporation date: 1985-07-15
Appointed: 1999-05-26
Occupation: Consultant
Filings (free download)
Director's change of particulars / susan peat / 16/05/2008
pdf (1 page)
Total exemption full accounts data made up to 2016-08-31
pdf (14 pages)
Annual return made up to 2016-05-16, no shareholders list
pdf (3 pages)
Total exemption full accounts data made up to 2015-08-31
pdf (13 pages)
Annual return made up to 2015-05-16, no shareholders list
pdf (4 pages)
Coworkers
Name Occupation From To
Rudolf Steiner Association Limited(The)
Matthijs Dijkstra Actor Correspondence 2014-10-14  
Margaret Violet Jonas Librarian 1993-10-20  
Doctor Jenny-Margrethe Josephson Medical Practitioner 1997-06-15  
Michael Geoffrey Robert Mehta Osteopath 2011-02-11  
Jenny-Margrethe Josephson   2015-10-20  
Teddy Prestbury Solicitor 2004-11-10  
Waldorf School Of South-west London Limited(The)
Charles Philip Martyn   1970-01-01 2018-01-28
Charles Philip Martyn Solicitor 1991-01-31  
Godparents Anthroposophical Training Fund
Alice Agneta Calderwood Manager Co-Worker 2003-12-23 2012-10-08
Joan Van Holsteijn Therapist 2012-10-08 2014-10-06
Michael Geoffrey Robert Mehta Osteopath 2009-05-19  
Gabriel Fiona Kaye Consultant 2007-10-09 2015-10-12
Thomas Christopher Leonard Volunteer Care Manager 2003-12-23 2012-10-08
Nicole Marie-Claude Nakamura   2014-06-02  
Angela Clark Teacher 2003-12-23  
Joan Van Holstejn Therapist 2013-02-25 2014-10-06
Jon Syed Retired Teacher 2015-02-09  
Jane Elizabeth Avison   2003-12-23  
Steiner Waldorf Schools Fellowship Limited
Nick Brett Teacher 2004-02-07 2006-06-02
Christoph Von Kurthy Teacher 2003-10-24 2007-06-01
Angela Martinot Teacher 2005-10-15 2006-11-11
Julie Amanda Neale Teacher 2007-06-01 2009-02-27
Erika Frances Taylor Teacher 2003-10-24  
Michael Williams Teacher 2004-10-15 2009-02-27
Jane Ann Tipper Teacher 2001-11-16 2007-11-16
Penelope Johnstone Teacher 2006-06-02 2008-05-09
Marie Elizabeth Joaquim Teacher 2004-10-15 2006-02-17
Krzysztof Leszek Zajaczkowski Teacher 2003-02-07 2006-09-01
Jane Myfanwy Winters Teacher 2006-11-10 2010-11-05
Regina Weger Teacher 2006-02-17 2014-06-07
David Urieli Teacher 2002-10-25 2006-06-02
Stephen Fredric Tonkin Teacher 2006-11-10 2008-09-01
Martin Gulbis Teacher 2005-10-15 2007-11-16
Jill Tina Taplin Teacher 2006-11-10 2008-05-25
Anthea Stock Teacher 2005-06-02 2013-11-01
Fynn Fridlip Stirm Eurythmist Poet 2000-09-18 2008-09-01
Regine Robertson Teacher 2004-10-15 2006-07-31
Christine Reid Teacher Carer 2005-10-15 2006-06-02
Alistair James Cameron Pugh Teacher 2006-06-03 2013-11-01
Richard Edwin Moore Teacher 2001-11-16 2015-03-13
James John Mcintee Teacher 1996-10-04 2006-11-11
Gabriel Knight   2006-06-05 2007-11-16
Elaine Jacqueline Holt Teacher 2003-02-07 2017-05-16
Catherine Henderson Teacher 2006-11-10 2007-06-01
Simon Gordon Gillman Teacher 2003-10-24 2006-06-02
Sarah Enid Ford Elliott Teacher 2005-10-14 2008-09-01
David Donaldson Teacher 2005-10-15 2008-09-01
Jeremy Gwynn Teacher 2007-06-01 2010-06-21
Jill Tina Taplin   2004-10-15 2008-05-09
Rudolf Steiner School Kings Langley Limited
Peter Gregory Howard Writer 2005-05-03 2008-01-21
Michael Wing University Manager 2011-02-07 2013-02-01
Regina Mary Walsh Teacher 2003-11-20 2007-02-21
Graham John Rees Support Manager 2003-11-20 2008-01-21
Julian Paine Teacher 2016-04-12 2017-05-31
Arhur Edwin Osmond Teacher 2005-02-17 2008-01-21
Ian Martin Company Director 2016-02-02 2017-08-01
Marcelle Adrienne Macpherson   2003-11-20 2007-02-21
Paul Kiss Civil Engineer 2005-05-03 2012-07-05
Michele Kaye Fitness Teacher And Health Educator 2011-02-07 2013-02-07
Sam Hollis Physics Teacher 2013-08-28 2014-02-04
Tom Hart-shea Retired Head Teacher 2014-02-04 2015-07-07
Dr Kim Patricia Goode Senior Lecturer 2014-02-04 2016-02-02
Dr James Wellwood Ferguson General Medical Practitioner 2008-01-21 2011-02-01
Janey Etchell Journalist 2013-10-25 2016-02-02
John Doherty   2005-05-03 2011-02-01
Douglas Robert Davidson Independent Reviewing Officer/Child Protection Cha 2013-10-23 2014-02-04
Dr Graham John Dalrymple Environmental Consultant 2014-07-02 2017-08-01
Anthony Arulanandam Maths Teacher 2010-06-08 2013-03-01
Sabine Alkema German Teacher 2013-08-28 2017-07-27
Graham John Rees   2004-11-18 2008-01-21
Carol Langley School Bursar 2008-01-21  
Ann Patricia Worrall Company Director 2007-02-21 2014-02-04
Richard Edwin Moore Teacher 2016-07-07 2017-05-30
Denis John Mccarthy Teacher 2007-02-21 2010-04-20
Jeremy Kaye Independent Financial Advisor 2013-02-04 2014-02-04
Paul Anthony Murray Teacher 2014-02-04 2016-02-02
Alan Terry Buxton Chief Technology Officer 2016-02-02 2017-02-23
Eva Binamu Eurythmy Teacher 2015-02-03 2017-06-01
Julian Rolton School Teacher 2011-11-08 2014-07-31
Vanessa Valerie Gleadow Ware Teacher 2001-11-22 2005-05-03
Andrea Susanne Bartlett Non-Practicing Solictor 2008-01-21 2014-07-31
Jane Gerd Luxford Teacher 2008-01-21 2013-08-19
Geert Alkema Teacher 1998-03-30 2010-02-02
Robin Cook English Teacher 2010-02-02 2011-11-08
North London Rudolf Steiner School
Terence Anthony Julian Goodfellow House Manager 1992-05-16 1999-05-26
Terence Anthony Julian Goodfellow Trustee 2010-03-01 2015-09-18
Letitia Mary Costain Retired Teacher 2004-03-03 2016-07-13
Virginia Reemer   1999-05-26 2004-10-31
Amy Rogers England Teacher 2006-02-20 2010-02-28
Fiona Margaret Ann Murray Teacher 2016-07-13 2017-04-24
Paul Anthony Murray Director 2017-04-24  
Ann Lindsay Hutchinson   1993-06-08 1999-05-26
Imelda Dempsey   2004-11-01 2007-09-01
Stefanie Maria Cook Teacher 2016-07-13  
Regina Mary Walsh Teacher 1999-05-26 2005-08-31
John Barklie Wells   1992-09-10 1999-05-26
Margaret Violet Jonas Librarian 1999-05-26 2004-03-03
Anthroposophical Association Limited(The)
Richard Guthrie Firth Workshop Co Ordinator 2005-11-10 2013-05-04
Ann Harris Secretary 1991-05-19 2000-05-06
Melissa Donne Harwood Self Employed Eurythmist 2012-05-05 2013-05-04
David Angus Grant Jenkinson Company Director 1991-07-05 2000-01-14
Andrew James Wolpert Teacher 2005-02-18 2005-11-20
Dr Andrew John Welburn Lecturer 1992-09-22 1994-03-19
Simon Wayne Reakes Administrator 2012-05-05 2013-04-05
Roger Hamer Pauli Environmental Engineer 1994-03-19 2009-10-15
John Edward Joseph Pickin Care Worker 2009-10-01 2011-05-07
Donald Arthur Ratcliffe Artist 2013-05-04 2016-05-07
Dr Kenneth Gibson Lecturer 2005-09-17 2013-03-14
Eva De Carlo-davies Retired Teacher 2013-05-04 2014-05-03
Brian Geoffrey Lines Refractories Engineer 2004-05-08 2011-05-07
Margaret Violet Jonas Librarian 1992-05-18 1993-05-10
Lawrence James Keen Manager 2009-10-01 2013-05-02
Karla Kiniger   1991-05-19 2000-07-08
Gilbert Carslake Lamont   1991-05-19 1994-05-21
Dr Rudi Lissau   1991-05-19 1993-05-01
Tessa Julia Lovemore Educationalist 1995-07-07 1998-01-31
Charles Philip Martyn Solicitor 2006-11-17 2012-12-31
Charles Philip Martyn Solicitor 1997-05-10 1999-12-16
Matthew Ian Alexander Robinson Project Manager 1991-05-19 1995-09-15
Janet Elizabeth Smith Retired School Teacher 2011-05-07 2013-05-04
Janet Swannack   1991-05-19 2000-07-08
Nicholas Cranswick Thomas   2002-09-20 2006-05-06
Sebastian Tombs Architect 2010-05-08 2013-04-05
Rosemary Florence Usselman Secretary 2004-11-16 2007-05-05
Coenraad Van Houten Lecturer 1991-05-19 1996-05-18
Dr Stuart Cameron Brown Biologist 1991-05-19 2002-05-04
Richard Charles Zienko School Administrator 1991-05-19 2000-07-08
Gillian Mary Brand Social Therapist 2002-05-30 2009-10-15
Sue Bradley Farmer 2009-10-01 2011-05-07
Carol Bernice Barker-lister   2012-05-05 2013-05-04
Maria Martha Barguirdjian Domestic Duties 1991-05-19 2004-05-08
Margaret Violet Jonas   1991-05-19 2008-05-03
Peggy Elliott   2008-07-05 2009-10-15
Marjatta Van Boeschoten Management Development Consultant 2013-05-04  
Sibylle Eichstaedt Speech Artist 2013-05-04  
Dr Richard Simon Bunzl Writer 2013-05-04  
David Robert Adams Farmer 2009-10-01 2012-05-05
Patricia Ann Druitt Adult Education 2006-11-17 2012-12-31
Patricia Ann Druitt Adult Educator 1995-03-17 2003-05-03
Russell Evans   1991-05-19 2000-07-08

Susan Mary Peat, Director from Marbella

Former Director at:
Waterrace Limited
Occupation: Director
Appointment Date: 2007-07-23
Resignation Date: 2013-01-12
Address: 68 Queen Street
Sheffield

S1 1WR
United Kingdom
Date of Incorporation: 2006-01-11
About
Name: Susan Mary Peat
Date of Birth: May 1947
Nationality: British
Country of residence: Spain
Address: Marbella
Spain
29600
Update: 2017-12-10
Work History
Company name Role From To
Waterrace Limited director 23 July 2007 12 January 2013
Steelbird Limited director 23 July 2007 12 January 2013
D. C. Peat Farms Limited director 1 January 1970
Waterrace Limited
Incorporation date: 2006-01-11
Category: Private Limited Company
Address: 68 Queen Street
Sheffield
S1 1WR
United Kingdom
Standard Industrial Classification: 99999 - Dormant Company
Filings (free download)
On 12th January 2013 Susan Mary Peat ceased to be a director.
pdf (1 page)
On 11th January 2010 Susan Mary Peat director's details were changed
pdf (2 pages)
Annual return drawn up to 10th January 2013 with full list of members
pdf (6 pages)
Accounts for a dormant company made up to 5th April 2012
pdf (3 pages)
Annual return drawn up to 11th January 2012 with full list of members
pdf (6 pages)
Total exemption small company accounts data made up to 5th April 2011
pdf (4 pages)
Steelbird Limited
Incorporation date: 2006-01-13
Category: Private Limited Company
Address: 68 Queen Street
Sheffield
S1 1WR
United Kingdom
Standard Industrial Classification: 99999 - Dormant Company
Company number: 05675046
Incorporation date: 2006-01-13
Appointed: 2007-07-23
Resigned: 2013-01-12
Occupation: Director
Filings (free download)
Susan Mary Peat director appointment termination on Saturday 12th January 2013
pdf (1 page)
On Monday 11th January 2010 Susan Mary Peat director's details were changed
pdf (2 pages)
On Monday 11th January 2010 Susan Mary Peat director's details were changed
pdf (2 pages)
Annual return made up to Thursday 10th January 2013 with full list of members
pdf (6 pages)
Dormant company accounts reported for the period up to Thursday 5th April 2012
pdf (3 pages)
Annual return made up to Wednesday 11th January 2012 with full list of members
pdf (6 pages)
Data of total exemption small company accounts made up to Tuesday 5th April 2011
pdf (4 pages)
D. C. Peat Farms Limited
Incorporation date: 1986-06-16
Category: Private Limited Company
Address: Kendal House
41 Scotland Street
Sheffield
S3 7BS
United Kingdom
Standard Industrial Classification: 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Company number: 02028360
Incorporation date: 1986-06-16
Appointed: 1970-01-01
Occupation: Secretary
Filings (free download)
On 2012-07-24 Susan Mary Peat director's details were changed
pdf (2 pages)
On 2010-04-26 Susan Mary Peat director's details were changed
pdf (2 pages)
Coworkers
Name Occupation From To
D. C. Peat Farms Limited
Charles David Peat Hotelier 1993-09-01  
Charles David Peat   2007-08-08  
James Adam Peat Manager 1993-09-01  
David Colin Peat Manager 1970-01-01 2018-01-28
Steelbird Limited
David Colin Peat   2007-07-23 2013-01-12
Waterrace Limited
James Adam Peat Company Director 2013-01-12  
Gillian Peat Company Director 2013-01-12  
James Adam Peat   2013-01-12  
David Colin Peat Company Director 2007-07-23 2013-01-12
David Gladstone Smith Director 2006-03-09 2007-07-23
John Graham Stephens Director 2006-03-09 2007-07-23
David Colin Peat   2007-07-23 2013-01-12
Peter David Le Seeleur Director 2006-03-09 2007-07-23
Peter Charles Scull Director 2006-07-06 2007-07-23
Steelbird Limited
John Graham Stephens Director 2006-03-09 2007-07-23
David Gladstone Smith Director 2006-03-09 2007-07-23
Peter Charles Scull Director 2006-07-06 2007-07-23
David Colin Peat Director 2007-07-23 2013-01-12
James Adam Peat Company Director 2013-01-12  
James Adam Peat   2013-01-12  
Gillian Peat Company Director 2013-01-12  
Peter David Le Seelleur Director 2006-03-09 2007-07-23

Susan Peat from Hyde

Secretary at:
Slps Engineering Limited
Appointment Date: 2008-04-14
Address: C/o Stopford & Co
Stalybridge

SK15 2AA
United Kingdom
Date of Incorporation: 2008-04-14
About
Name: Susan Peat
Address: Hyde
United Kingdom
SK14 6HY
Cheshire
Update: 2017-11-25
Work History
Company name Role From To
Slps Engineering Limited secretary 14 April 2008 current
Slps Engineering Limited
Incorporation date: 2008-04-14
Category: Private Limited Company
Address: C/o Stopford & Co
79-81 Market Street
Stalybridge
SK15 2AA
United Kingdom
Standard Industrial Classification: 71129 - Other engineering activities
Filings (free download)
Total exemption small enterprise accounts information drawn up to April 30, 2016
pdf (4 pages)
Annual return with full list of company shareholders, made up to April 14, 2016
pdf (4 pages)
Total exemption small enterprise accounts information drawn up to April 30, 2015
pdf (5 pages)
Annual return with full list of company shareholders, made up to April 14, 2015
pdf (4 pages)
Coworkers
Name Occupation From To
Slps Engineering Limited
Stephen Leslie Peat Director 2008-04-14  

Susan Jane Peat from Bedford

Secretary at:
School Lane Great Barford Management Company Limited
Appointment Date: 2014-03-17
Address: 12 School Lane
Bedford

MK44 3JN
United Kingdom
Date of Incorporation: 2005-12-06
About
Name: Susan Jane Peat
Address: Bedford
England
MK44 3JN
Bedfordshire
Update: 2017-10-28
Work History
Company name Role From To
School Lane Great Barford Management Company Limited secretary 17 March 2014 current
School Lane Great Barford Management Company Limited
Incorporation date: 2005-12-06
Category: Private Limited Company
Address: 12 School Lane
Great Barford
Bedford
MK44 3JN
United Kingdom
Standard Industrial Classification: 81300 - Landscape service activities
Filings (free download)
New secretary appointment on Mon, 17th Mar 2014: Mrs Susan Jane Peat
pdf (2 pages)
Micro company financial statements for the year ending on Sat, 31st Dec 2016
pdf (2 pages)
Micro company financial statements for the year ending on Thu, 31st Dec 2015
pdf (2 pages)
Annual return drawn up to Sun, 6th Dec 2015 with full list of members
pdf (6 pages)
Micro company financial statements for the year ending on Wed, 31st Dec 2014
pdf (2 pages)
Coworkers
Name Occupation From To
School Lane Great Barford Management Company Limited
Michael Edward Thomas   2009-01-18 2014-09-01
Helen Elizabeth Munday Registered Nurse 2009-01-18  
Lesley Karen Talbot Local Authority Officer 2009-01-18  

Other directors
Timothy Peat (London, age 56)
Patricia Peat (Nottinghamshire, age 55)
Gillian Peat (Shaldon)
Richard Peat (Teignmouth)
 
Michael Peat (Ipswich)
Stephen Peat (Bristol, age 62)
Joel Peat (Shaldon)
Lawrence Peat (Kendal)