There are three professionals named Jill Taplin in the DirectorStats records. Additionally our records show there are 70 filings mentioning a professional called Jill Taplin. Below you will find short descriptions of all three people sharing the Jill Taplin name DirectorStats has information about. Complete data can be found in the tables below.

Jill Tina Taplin, of Steiner Waldorf Schools Fellowship Limited (Suite 1 3rd Floor Copthall House, 1 New Road, TQ9 5AN, Totnes) is a 60-years-old director that can be found in 39 filings. This British national worked for 4 companies, to name just a few Steiner Waldorf Schools Fellowship Limited, Steiner Waldorf Schools Fellowship Limited, and Drumduan School Limited. This director worked with Erika Frances Taylor in Steiner Waldorf Schools Fellowship Limited, Anthea Stock in Steiner Waldorf Schools Fellowship Limited, Michael Williams, Cheryl Winter, Jane Myfanwy Winters.

We also have information about another professional named Jill Taplin at DirectorStats.co.uk (born in 1957). This British national's appointment history includes working as a secretary at Denverperry Limited (2nd Floor, 145-157 St.john Street, RH5 5NS, Ockley). Since the appointment on 2005-12-13 we found 14 filings concerning this manager in the categories: officers, officers, and annual return.

Finally there is Jill Taplin who is mentioned 17 times in official filings.

Jill Tina Taplin, Teacher from Totnes

Former Director at:
Steiner Waldorf Schools Fellowship Limited
Occupation: Teacher
Appointment Date: Fri, 10th Nov 2006
Resignation Date: Sun, 25th May 2008
Address: Suite 1 3rd Floor Copthall House
Stourbridge
DY8 1PH
United Kingdom
Date of Incorporation: Fri, 1st May 1953
About
Name: Jill Tina Taplin
Date of Birth: January 1957
Age: 60
Nationality: British
Address: Totnes
TQ9 5AN
Devon
Update: 2017-09-28
Work History
Company name Role From To
Steiner Waldorf Schools Fellowship Limited director 10 November 2006 25 May 2008
Steiner Waldorf Schools Fellowship Limited secretary 15 October 2004 9 May 2008
Steiner Waldorf Schools Fellowship Limited director 7 March 1999 10 June 2005
Drumduan School Limited director 15 January 1990 31 July 1996
Steiner Waldorf Schools Fellowship Limited
Incorporation date: 1953-05-01
Category: Pri/ltd By Guar/nsc (private, Limited By Guarantee, No Share Capital)
Address: Suite 1 3rd Floor Copthall House
1 New Road
Stourbridge
ENGLAND
DY8 1PH
United Kingdom
Standard Industrial Classification: 85600 - Educational support services
Filings (free download)
On May 14, 2008 Appointment terminated secretary jill taplin
pdf (1 page)
On October 28, 2008 Appointment terminated director jill taplin
pdf (1 page)
Period up to November 21, 2006 - Annual return with full member list
pdf (4 pages)
Period up to November 29, 2007 - Annual return with full member list
pdf (4 pages)
Period up to October 27, 2004 - Annual return with full member list
pdf (14 pages)
Period up to October 27, 2005 - Annual return with full member list
pdf (11 pages)
Period up to November 11, 1999 - Annual return with full member list
pdf (9 pages)
Period up to November 9, 2000 - Annual return with full member list
pdf (9 pages)
Period up to November 28, 2001 - Annual return with full member list
pdf (9 pages)
Period up to November 21, 2002 - Annual return with full member list
pdf (13 pages)
Period up to November 14, 2003 - Annual return with full member list
pdf (13 pages)
Drumduan School Limited
Incorporation date: 1989-08-21
Category: Pri/ltd By Guar/nsc (private, Limited By Guarantee, No Share Capital)
Address: Drumduan House Company Secretary, Drumduan School Limited
Drumduan House. Clovenside Road.
Forres
SCOTLAND
IV36 2RD
United Kingdom
Standard Industrial Classification: 85200 - Primary education
Company number: SC119638
Incorporation date: Mon, 21st Aug 1989
Appointed: Mon, 15th Jan 1990
Resigned: Wed, 31st Jul 1996
Occupation: Director
Filings (free download)
Period up to 1995-09-22 - Annual return with full member list
pdf (8 pages)
Coworkers
Name Occupation From To
Steiner Waldorf Schools Fellowship Limited
Erika Frances Taylor Teacher Fri, 24th Oct 2003  
Anthea Stock   Fri, 9th May 2008 Fri, 1st Nov 2013
Michael Williams Teacher Fri, 15th Oct 2004 Fri, 27th Feb 2009
Cheryl Winter Teacher Fri, 16th Nov 2007 Sat, 25th Oct 2008
Jane Myfanwy Winters Teacher Fri, 10th Nov 2006 Fri, 5th Nov 2010
Jane Ann Tipper Teacher Fri, 16th Nov 2001 Fri, 16th Nov 2007
Penelope Johnstone Teacher Fri, 2nd Jun 2006 Fri, 9th May 2008
Martin Gulbis Teacher Sat, 15th Oct 2005 Fri, 16th Nov 2007
Marcus Cheney Tecaher Fri, 9th May 2008 Fri, 27th Feb 2009
David Donaldson Teacher Sat, 15th Oct 2005 Mon, 1st Sep 2008
Andrea Katrina Dowle Teacher Fri, 16th Nov 2007 Sat, 25th Oct 2008
Sarah Enid Ford Elliott Teacher Fri, 14th Oct 2005 Mon, 1st Sep 2008
Jeremy Gwynn Teacher Fri, 1st Jun 2007 Mon, 21st Jun 2010
Saskia Hilda Johanna Maria Heijne Teacher Sun, 18th Nov 2007 Sat, 8th Jun 2013
Catherine Henderson Teacher Fri, 10th Nov 2006 Fri, 1st Jun 2007
Elaine Jacqueline Holt Teacher Fri, 7th Feb 2003 Tue, 16th May 2017
Gabriel Knight   Mon, 5th Jun 2006 Fri, 16th Nov 2007
James John Mcintee Teacher Fri, 4th Oct 1996 Sat, 11th Nov 2006
Richard Edwin Moore Teacher Fri, 16th Nov 2001 Fri, 13th Mar 2015
Dr Susan Joan Peat Doctor Fri, 17th Feb 2006 Fri, 1st Jun 2007
Alistair James Cameron Pugh Teacher Sat, 3rd Jun 2006 Fri, 1st Nov 2013
Julie Amanda Neale Teacher Fri, 1st Jun 2007 Fri, 27th Feb 2009
Anthea Stock Teacher Thu, 2nd Jun 2005 Fri, 1st Nov 2013
Stephen Fredric Tonkin Teacher Fri, 10th Nov 2006 Mon, 1st Sep 2008
Christoph Von Kurthy Teacher Fri, 24th Oct 2003 Fri, 1st Jun 2007
Regina Weger Teacher Fri, 17th Feb 2006 Sat, 7th Jun 2014
Angela Martinot Teacher Sat, 15th Oct 2005 Sat, 11th Nov 2006
Edward Galloway Administrator Fri, 16th Nov 2007 Thu, 17th Feb 2011
Sarah Johanna Robinson Teacher Sat, 17th Nov 2007 Fri, 27th Feb 2009
Fynn Fridlip Stirm Eurythmist Poet Mon, 18th Sep 2000 Mon, 1st Sep 2008
Ernst Christiaan Wegerif Director Fri, 25th Oct 2002 Fri, 15th Oct 2004
Regina Weger Teacher Fri, 17th Feb 2006 Sat, 7th Jun 2014
Christoph Von Kurthy Teacher Fri, 24th Oct 2003 Fri, 1st Jun 2007
David Urieli Teacher Fri, 25th Oct 2002 Fri, 2nd Jun 2006
Stephen Fredric Tonkin Teacher Fri, 10th Nov 2006 Mon, 1st Sep 2008
Anthea Stock Teacher Thu, 2nd Jun 2005 Fri, 1st Nov 2013
Fynn Fridlip Stirm Eurythmist Poet Mon, 18th Sep 2000 Mon, 1st Sep 2008
Sarah Johanna Robinson Teacher Sat, 17th Nov 2007 Fri, 27th Feb 2009
Regine Robertson Teacher Fri, 15th Oct 2004 Mon, 31st Jul 2006
Michael Andrew Friedeberg Teacher Fri, 7th Feb 2003 Fri, 15th Oct 2004
Edward Galloway Administrator Fri, 16th Nov 2007 Thu, 17th Feb 2011
Elaine Jacqueline Holt Teacher Fri, 7th Feb 2003 Tue, 16th May 2017
Christine Reid Teacher Carer Sat, 15th Oct 2005 Fri, 2nd Jun 2006
Alistair James Cameron Pugh Teacher Sat, 3rd Jun 2006 Fri, 1st Nov 2013
Dr Susan Joan Peat Doctor Fri, 17th Feb 2006 Fri, 1st Jun 2007
Richard Edwin Moore Teacher Fri, 16th Nov 2001 Fri, 13th Mar 2015
James John Mcintee Teacher Fri, 4th Oct 1996 Sat, 11th Nov 2006
Susan Margaret Marshall Teacher Thu, 2nd Sep 2004 Fri, 10th Jun 2005
Gabriel Knight   Mon, 5th Jun 2006 Fri, 16th Nov 2007
Catherine Henderson Teacher Fri, 10th Nov 2006 Fri, 1st Jun 2007
Saskia Hilda Johanna Maria Heijne Teacher Sun, 18th Nov 2007 Sat, 8th Jun 2013
Jeremy Gwynn Teacher Fri, 1st Jun 2007 Mon, 21st Jun 2010
Simon Gordon Gillman Teacher Fri, 24th Oct 2003 Fri, 2nd Jun 2006
Sarah Enid Ford Elliott Teacher Fri, 14th Oct 2005 Mon, 1st Sep 2008
Vivien Easton Teacher Fri, 2nd Oct 1992 Fri, 15th Oct 2004
Andrew Glenn Dyer School Teacher Sat, 30th Apr 1994 Sat, 15th Oct 2005
Dr Heidi Duffield Teacher Sat, 7th Feb 2004 Fri, 10th Jun 2005
Andrea Katrina Dowle Teacher Fri, 16th Nov 2007 Sat, 25th Oct 2008
David Donaldson Teacher Sat, 15th Oct 2005 Mon, 1st Sep 2008
Alan William Alexander Dickey Teacher Fri, 15th Oct 2004 Sat, 15th Oct 2005
Robin Cook Teacher Fri, 25th Oct 2002 Sun, 4th Sep 2005
Marcus Cheney Tecaher Fri, 9th May 2008 Fri, 27th Feb 2009
Ute Bolke Wooge Teacher Fri, 5th Jun 1998 Fri, 15th Oct 2004
Avital Talie Baruch Class Teacher Sat, 15th Oct 2005 Tue, 14th Feb 2006
Nick Brett Teacher Sat, 7th Feb 2004 Fri, 2nd Jun 2006
Martin Gulbis Teacher Sat, 15th Oct 2005 Fri, 16th Nov 2007
Marie Elizabeth Joaquim Teacher Fri, 15th Oct 2004 Fri, 17th Feb 2006
Penelope Johnstone Teacher Fri, 2nd Jun 2006 Fri, 9th May 2008
Jane Ann Tipper Teacher Fri, 16th Nov 2001 Fri, 16th Nov 2007
Krzysztof Leszek Zajaczkowski Teacher Fri, 7th Feb 2003 Fri, 1st Sep 2006
Jane Myfanwy Winters Teacher Fri, 10th Nov 2006 Fri, 5th Nov 2010
Cheryl Winter Teacher Fri, 16th Nov 2007 Sat, 25th Oct 2008
Alan Williamson Teacher Fri, 11th Feb 2000 Fri, 15th Oct 2004
Michael Williams Teacher Fri, 15th Oct 2004 Fri, 27th Feb 2009
Anthea Stock   Fri, 9th May 2008 Fri, 1st Nov 2013
Vivien Easton   Fri, 16th Nov 2001 Fri, 15th Oct 2004
Erika Frances Taylor Teacher Fri, 24th Oct 2003  
Julie Amanda Neale Teacher Fri, 1st Jun 2007 Fri, 27th Feb 2009
Angela Martinot Teacher Sat, 15th Oct 2005 Sat, 11th Nov 2006
Jon Syed Teacher Fri, 4th Oct 1996 Fri, 10th Jun 2005
Sabine Roberts Teacher Fri, 2nd Oct 1992 Fri, 11th Feb 2000
Mary Anne Burgess Administrator Fri, 4th Oct 1996 Fri, 11th Feb 2000
Marie Elizabeth Joaquim Teacher Fri, 15th Oct 2004 Fri, 17th Feb 2006
Jane Ann Tipper Teacher Fri, 16th Nov 2001 Fri, 16th Nov 2007
Richard Charles Zienko School Administrator Fri, 7th Feb 1997 Fri, 15th Oct 1999
Krzysztof Leszek Zajaczkowski Teacher Fri, 7th Feb 2003 Fri, 1st Sep 2006
Alan Williamson Teacher Fri, 11th Feb 2000 Fri, 15th Oct 2004
Michael Williams Teacher Fri, 15th Oct 2004 Fri, 27th Feb 2009
Evert Johan Peter Wilbrenninck Teacher Fri, 5th Feb 1999 Fri, 18th May 2001
Diana Mary Westlake Teacher Sat, 5th Mar 1994 Fri, 24th Oct 2003
Sven Saar   Fri, 20th Oct 2000 Fri, 16th Nov 2001
Brien Masters   Fri, 2nd Oct 1992 Fri, 20th Oct 2000
Vivien Easton   Fri, 16th Nov 2001 Fri, 15th Oct 2004
Erika Frances Taylor Teacher Fri, 24th Oct 2003  
Dr Nicholas Gottfried Wrigley Teacher Fri, 15th Oct 1999 Fri, 16th Nov 2001
David Clive Cooper Teacher Fri, 16th Nov 2001 Fri, 25th Oct 2002
Jon Syed Teacher Fri, 4th Oct 1996 Fri, 10th Jun 2005
Ernst Christiaan Wegerif Director Fri, 25th Oct 2002 Fri, 15th Oct 2004
Christoph Von Kurthy Teacher Fri, 24th Oct 2003 Fri, 1st Jun 2007
David Urieli Teacher Fri, 25th Oct 2002 Fri, 2nd Jun 2006
Anthea Stock Teacher Thu, 2nd Jun 2005 Fri, 1st Nov 2013
Fynn Fridlip Stirm Eurythmist Poet Mon, 18th Sep 2000 Mon, 1st Sep 2008
Wilhelm Alfred Steffen Teacher Fri, 13th Oct 1995 Fri, 25th Oct 2002
Sven Saar Teacher Fri, 5th Feb 1999 Fri, 16th Nov 2001
Regine Robertson Teacher Fri, 15th Oct 2004 Mon, 31st Jul 2006
Julie Chan Teacher Thu, 15th Jun 2000 Fri, 25th Oct 2002
Mark Chudzik Teacher Fri, 15th Oct 1999 Thu, 15th Jun 2000
Michael Andrew Friedeberg Teacher Fri, 7th Feb 2003 Fri, 15th Oct 2004
Nicholas Donald Rice Prater Teacher Fri, 20th Oct 2000 Fri, 25th Oct 2002
John Platt Teacher Fri, 3rd May 1996 Sat, 12th Jun 1999
Winny Mossman Teacher Fri, 18th May 2001 Fri, 24th Oct 2003
Richard Edwin Moore Teacher Fri, 16th Nov 2001 Fri, 13th Mar 2015
James John Mcintee Teacher Fri, 4th Oct 1996 Sat, 11th Nov 2006
Susan Margaret Marshall Teacher Thu, 2nd Sep 2004 Fri, 10th Jun 2005
Iain Maclean Teacher Sat, 5th Oct 1996 Fri, 1st Feb 2002
Beatrice Honor Kupicha Teacher Fri, 17th Oct 1997 Fri, 18th May 2001
Gabriel Fiona Kaye Administrator Fri, 5th Jun 1998 Fri, 15th Oct 1999
Gabriel Fiona Kaye Administrator Thu, 15th Jun 2000 Sat, 7th Feb 2004
Elaine Jacqueline Holt Teacher Fri, 7th Feb 2003 Tue, 16th May 2017
Christel Frieda Haupt Teacher Fri, 18th May 2001 Fri, 25th Oct 2002
Caroline Harrington Teacher Sat, 17th Oct 1998 Fri, 15th Oct 1999
Simon Gordon Gillman Teacher Fri, 24th Oct 2003 Fri, 2nd Jun 2006
Nicholas Ludwig Johannes Freeden Teacher Fri, 1st Feb 2002 Sat, 7th Feb 2004
Vivien Easton Teacher Fri, 2nd Oct 1992 Fri, 15th Oct 2004
Andrew Glenn Dyer School Teacher Sat, 30th Apr 1994 Sat, 15th Oct 2005
Dr Heidi Duffield Teacher Sat, 7th Feb 2004 Fri, 10th Jun 2005
Alan William Alexander Dickey Teacher Fri, 15th Oct 2004 Sat, 15th Oct 2005
Dr Stephen Cradock Education Manager Fri, 16th Nov 2001 Fri, 1st Feb 2002
Robin Cook Teacher Fri, 25th Oct 2002 Sun, 4th Sep 2005
Angela Clark Teacher Fri, 17th Oct 1997 Fri, 16th Nov 2001
Ute Bolke Wooge Teacher Fri, 5th Jun 1998 Fri, 15th Oct 2004
Tony Andrews Teacher Thu, 26th Sep 1996 Fri, 20th Oct 2000
Josie Allyn Teacher Fri, 1st Feb 2002 Fri, 24th Oct 2003
Nick Brett Teacher Sat, 7th Feb 2004 Fri, 2nd Jun 2006
Drumduan School Limited
Marion Stoker Self Employed Wed, 27th Apr 1994 Thu, 21st Aug 1997
Betsy Van Der Lee Journalist Thu, 23rd Feb 1995 Thu, 21st Aug 1997
Richard Bowman Brockbank Artist Mon, 21st Aug 1989 Thu, 14th Nov 1991
David Edwin Mead Company Director Mon, 15th Jan 1990 Thu, 14th Nov 1991
Elizabeth Chalwin Mead Director Thu, 14th Nov 1991 Sun, 31st Jul 1994
Andrew Aikman Joiner Thu, 14th Nov 1991 Sun, 31st Jul 1994
Sarah Margaret Akehurst School Administrator Thu, 23rd Feb 1995 Wed, 31st Jul 1996
Richard Bowman Brockbank Artist In Wood Wed, 27th Apr 1994 Thu, 21st Aug 1997
Anthony Neill Cheffings Director Mon, 15th Jan 1990 Mon, 22nd Jul 1996
Terry Cooney Nurse Thu, 14th Nov 1991 Thu, 21st Aug 1997
Auriol De Smidt Teacher Wed, 27th Apr 1994 Sat, 26th Feb 2000
Judith Farmer Teacher Mon, 15th Jan 1990 Wed, 31st Jul 1996
Amanda Haworth Secretary Mon, 15th Jan 1990 Thu, 14th Nov 1991
Marianne Catherine Hollander Administrator Mon, 21st Aug 1989 Thu, 23rd Feb 1995
Anthony Dirk Kinnegen Accountant Wed, 1st Sep 1993 Thu, 21st Aug 1997
Judith Meynell Director Mon, 15th Jan 1990 Thu, 14th Nov 1991
Peter John Meynell Consultant Mon, 15th Jan 1990 Thu, 14th Nov 1991
Barbara Therese Prendergast Teacher Fri, 1st Sep 1995 Mon, 21st Jun 1999
Mieke Wik Director Mon, 15th Jan 1990 Thu, 23rd Feb 1995
Joan Wilmot Director Thu, 23rd Feb 1995 Sat, 27th Feb 1999
Lester Maas Teacher Thu, 14th Nov 1991 Sun, 31st Jul 1994
Mieke Wik   Fri, 1st Oct 1993 Wed, 31st Jul 1996
Mackenzie & Grant   Mon, 21st Aug 1989 Fri, 24th Sep 1993
Fiona Glynn Mackenzie Director Mon, 22nd Jul 1996 Sat, 14th Feb 1998
John Patrick Russell Accountant Thu, 14th Nov 1991 Thu, 23rd Feb 1995
Rosemary Turnbull Publisher Mon, 15th Jan 1990 Thu, 14th Nov 1991
Eve Ruth Ward Editor Thu, 14th Nov 1991 Thu, 21st Aug 1997

Jill Taplin from Ockley

Former Secretary at:
Denverperry Limited
Appointment Date: Tue, 13th Dec 2005
Resignation Date: Tue, 19th May 2009
Address: 2nd Floor
London
EC1V 4PY
United Kingdom
Date of Incorporation: Tue, 13th Dec 2005
About
Name: Jill Taplin
Date of Birth: January 1957
Age: 60
Nationality: British
Address: Ockley
RH5 5NS
Surrey
Update: 2017-08-14
Work History
Company name Role From To
Denverperry Limited secretary 13 December 2005 19 May 2009
Denverperry Limited director 13 December 2005 19 May 2009
Fullbrook Consulting Limited director 1 March 2002 3 January 2006
Fullbrook Consulting Limited secretary 1 March 2002 3 January 2006
Denverperry Limited
Incorporation date: 2005-12-13
Category: Private Limited Company
Address: 2nd Floor
145-157 St.john Street
London
EC1V 4PY
United Kingdom
Standard Industrial Classification: 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Filings (free download)
On 2009-05-21 Appointment terminated director jill taplin
pdf (1 page)
On 2009-05-21 Appointment terminated secretary jill taplin
pdf (1 page)
Annual return made up to 2007-08-09
pdf (5 pages)
Annual return made up to 2008-02-11
pdf (2 pages)
Annual return made up to 2008-12-24
pdf (4 pages)
Fullbrook Consulting Limited
Incorporation date: 2001-04-12
Category: Private Limited Company
Address: Gothic House
Barker Gate
Nottingham
NG1 1JU
United Kingdom
Standard Industrial Classification: 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Company number: 04199514
Incorporation date: Thu, 12th Apr 2001
Appointed: Fri, 1st Mar 2002
Resigned: Tue, 3rd Jan 2006
Occupation: Adminstrator
Filings (free download)
Period up to 2002-07-02 - Annual return with full member list
pdf (6 pages)
Accounting reference date shortened from 30/04/03 to 31/03/03
pdf (1 page)
Period up to 2003-05-13 - Annual return with full member list
pdf (9 pages)
Period up to 2004-07-15 - Annual return with full member list
pdf (9 pages)
Period up to 2005-05-05 - Annual return with full member list
pdf (3 pages)
Coworkers
Name Occupation From To
Denverperry Limited
Sean Gerard Taplin Consultant Tue, 13th Dec 2005  
Sean Gerard Taplin Consultant Tue, 13th Dec 2005  
Fullbrook Consulting Limited
Sean Gerard Taplin Director Tue, 1st Jan 2002 Tue, 3rd Jan 2006
Debbie Ann Kay Director Tue, 1st Jan 2002 Fri, 19th Dec 2008
Wayne Joseph Kay Managing Director Tue, 1st Jan 2002  
Sean Gerard Taplin Director Tue, 1st Jan 2002 Tue, 3rd Jan 2006
Debbie Ann Kay Director Tue, 1st Jan 2002 Fri, 19th Dec 2008
Wayne Joseph Kay Managing Director Tue, 1st Jan 2002  

Jill Taplin from Southampton

Secretary at:
Stork Deliveries (UK) Limited
Appointment Date: Wed, 26th Sep 2007
Address: Prospect House, 50 Leigh Road
Hampshire
SO50 9DT
United Kingdom
Date of Incorporation: Wed, 26th Sep 2007
About
Name: Jill Taplin
Address: Southampton
SO31 5GJ
Hampshire
Update: 2017-09-17
Work History
Company name Role From To
Stork Deliveries (UK) Limited secretary 26 September 2007 current
Stork Deliveries (UK) Limited
Incorporation date: 2007-09-26
Category: Private Limited Company
Address: Prospect House, 50 Leigh Road
Eastleigh
Hampshire
SO50 9DT
United Kingdom
Standard Industrial Classification: 53202 - Unlicensed carrier
Filings (free download)
Annual return drawn up to 19th December 2008 with complete member list
pdf (3 pages)
Coworkers
Name Occupation From To
Stork Deliveries (UK) Limited
Andrew Llewellyn Davis Director Wed, 26th Sep 2007  

Other directors
Nicholas Taplin (Congresbury, age 45)
Janet Taplin (Gloucester, age 72)
Rachael Taplin (Stafford, age 47)
Nancy Taplin (Huntingdon, age 68)
 
Sarah Taplin (Baildon)
Michael Taplin (Gloucester, age 69)
Terry Taplin (Nottingham, age 61)
June Taplin (Aylesbury, age 75)